Вратари | ||||||||
№ | Фамилия, имя | Дата рождения | Игры | Проп. голы | Отр. броски | % отр. бр. | КН | Штраф |
31 | Жавраев Лев | 19.02.2004 | 19 | 52 | 446 | 89.6 | 2.74 | 2 |
72 | Данин Евгений | 17.12.2004 | 27 | 81 | 740 | 90.1 | 3.00 | 0 |
Защитники | ||||||||
№ | Фамилия, имя | Дата рождения | Игры | Голы | Передачи | Очки | +/- | Штраф |
2 | Голев Кирилл | 04.01.2004 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -16 | 76 |
17 | Спиркин Егор | 06.10.2004 | 36 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -29 | 10 |
27 | Сафаргалеев Даниль | 27.11.2004 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22 |
74 | Базылев Данила | 30.08.2004 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -18 | 8 |
79 | Головчанский Кирилл | 02.11.2004 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -14 | 80 |
Бородин Артем | 15.02.2004 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
Нападающие | ||||||||
№ | Фамилия, имя | Дата рождения | Игры | Голы | Передачи | Очки | +/- | Штраф |
10 | Шеметов Евгений | 14.05.2004 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Минин Максим | 03.02.2005 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 |
18 | Сафронов Антон | 06.04.2004 | 35 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 4 | 20 |
25 | Мурашев Владислав | 22.04.2004 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -14 | 4 |
33 | Жульдиков Кирилл | 21.12.2004 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 |
47 | Царевский Павел | 15.11.2004 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 17 | -13 | 10 |
60 | Мельников Александр | 05.07.2004 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -19 | 0 |
61 | Горбунов Михаил | 05.07.2004 | 36 | 26 | 18 | 44 | 4 | 40 |
71 | Мясников Михаил | 21.11.2005 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
88 | Никитин Артем | 20.07.2004 | 33 | 16 | 19 | 35 | -7 | 54 |
92 | Никитин Роман | 15.05.2004 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -20 | 6 |
Суслов Иван | 29.04.2004 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
Тренер – Кочергин Владимир Александрович (08.08.1952)
№ | Клуб | И | В | ВО | ВБ | ПБ | ПО | П | Ш | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молот | 36 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 151-44 | 92 |
2 | СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова | 36 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 192-88 | 84 |
3 | Спутник | 36 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 123-84 | 70 |
4 | Хризотил | 36 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 173-104 | 68 |
5 | Ангел Сибири | 36 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 115-143 | 49 |
6 | Зауралье | 36 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 101-132 | 46 |
7 | Факел | 36 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 97-128 | 46 |
8 | Рубин | 36 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 115-121 | 44 |
9 | Металлург | 36 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 89-154 | 33 |
10 | Энергия | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 49-207 | 8 |
29 сентября 2018 года (суббота) Энергия (Рефтинский) – Зауралье 3:4 ОТ
30 сентября 2018 года (воскресенье) Энергия (Рефтинский) – Зауралье 1:9
6 октября 2018 года (суббота) Хризотил (Асбест) – Зауралье 7:2
7 октября 2018 года (воскресенье) Хризотил (Асбест) – Зауралье 8:1
19 октября 2018 года (пятница) Зауралье – Молот (Пермь) 2:5
20 октября 2018 года (суббота) Зауралье – Молот (Пермь) 0:3
27 октября 2018 года (суббота) Спутник (Нижний Тагил) – Зауралье 5:3
28 октября 2018 года (воскресенье) Спутник (Нижний Тагил) – Зауралье 2:0
3 ноября 2018 года (суббота) Зауралье – Металлург (Серов) 4:5 ОТ
4 ноября 2018 года (воскресенье) Зауралье – Металлург (Серов) 2:1
17 ноября 2018 года (суббота) СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова (Омск) – Зауралье 5:0
18 ноября 2018 года (воскресенье) СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова (Омск) – Зауралье 7:1
24 ноября 2018 года (суббота) Зауралье – Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) 6:3
25 ноября 2018 года (воскресенье) Зауралье – Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) 3:5
8 декабря 2018 года (суббота) Рубин (Тюмень) – Зауралье 4:7
9 декабря 2018 года (воскресенье) Рубин (Тюмень) – Зауралье 0:5 (-:+)
15 декабря 2018 года (суббота) Зауралье – Факел (Екатеринбург) 3:0
16 декабря 2018 года (воскресенье) Зауралье – Факел (Екатеринбург) 2:0
12 января 2019 года (суббота) Зауралье – Хризотил (Асбест) 5:3
13 января 2019 года (воскресенье) Зауралье – Хризотил (Асбест) 5:4
19 января 2019 года (суббота) Зауралье – Энергия (Рефтинский) 7:3
20 января 2019 года (воскресенье) Зауралье – Энергия (Рефтинский) 7:1
26 января 2019 года (суббота) Молот (Пермь) – Зауралье 6:1
27 января 2019 года (воскресенье) Молот (Пермь) – Зауралье 9:0
2 февраля 2019 года (суббота) Зауралье – Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2:5
3 февраля 2019 года (воскресенье) Зауралье – Спутник (Нижний Тагил) 2:3
16 февраля 2019 года (суббота) Металлург (Серов) – Зауралье 1:0 ОТ
17 февраля 2019 года (воскресенье) Металлург (Серов) – Зауралье 3:2
23 февраля 2019 года (суббота) Зауралье – СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова (Омск) 0:4
24 февраля 2019 года (воскресенье) Зауралье – СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова (Омск) 0:2
2 марта 2019 года (суббота) Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) – Зауралье 3:8
3 марта 2019 года (воскресенье) Ангел Сибири (Тобольск) – Зауралье 1:2
9 марта 2019 года (суббота) Зауралье – Рубин (Тюмень) 2:5
10 марта 2019 года (воскресенье) Зауралье – Рубин (Тюмень) 1:4
23 марта 2019 года (суббота) Факел (Екатеринбург) – Зауралье 4:6
24 марта 2019 года (воскресенье) Факел (Екатеринбург) – Зауралье 7:2
Примечание: жирным выделены домашние матчи «Зауралья»