ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ
«ЗАУРАЛЬЕ»

Турнирная таблица

Клуб И О
1 Динамо 19 32
2 СКА-Нева 18 31
3 Химик 19 29
4 Рубин 17 29
5 Металлург 18 26
6 Горняк-УГМК 17 26
7 Югра 18 26
8 Ростов 18 24
9 Зауралье 18 24
10 Торос 17 23
11 Молот 18 23
12 Звезда 17 21
13 Барс 16 20
14 Лада 16 20
15 ХК Тамбов 18 20
16 АКМ 18 19
17 Буран 18 17
18 Южный Урал 18 17
19 Сокол 16 17
20 Нефтяник 17 15
21 Челмет 17 15
22 Омские Крылья 17 14
23 Дизель 17 14
24 Ермак 17 12
25 ХК Рязань 19 11
26 Ижсталь 17 8
27 ЦСК ВВС 17 2

Матчи

4 сентября 2021 года | суббота | Челмет (Челябинск) – Зауралье | 4:1 (2:1; 0:0; 2:0)

6 сентября 2021 года | понедельник | Южный Урал (Орск) – Зауралье | 2:0 (1:0; 0:0; 1:0)

13 сентября 2021 года | понедельник | Зауралье – Горняк-УГМК (Верхняя Пышма) | 4:3 Б (2:1; 0:1; 1:1; 0:0; 1:0)

19 сентября 2021 года | воскресенье | Дизель (Пенза) – Зауралье | 2:3 ОТ (1:1; 1:0; 0:1; 0:1)

21 сентября 2021 года | вторник | Барс (Казань) – Зауралье | 1:3 (0:2; 0:1; 1:0)

23 сентября 2021 года | четверг | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) – Зауралье | 1:2 (1:1; 0:1; 0:0)

25 сентября 2021 года | суббота | Лада (Тольятти) – Зауралье | 3:4 Б (0:1; 2:1; 1:1; 0:0; 0:1)

30 сентября 2021 года | четверг | Зауралье – Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:3 ОТ (0:1; 0:0; 2:1; 0:1)

2 октября 2021 года | суббота | Зауралье – Буран (Воронеж) | 2:0 (1:0; 0:0; 1:0)

4 октября 2021 года | понедельник | Зауралье – ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) | 3:2 Б (1:0; 0:1; 1:1; 0:0; 1:0)

6 октября 2021 года | среда | Зауралье – АКМ (Тула) | 5:4 (5:1; 0:2; 0:1)

10 октября 2021 года | воскресенье | Металлург (Новокузнецк) – Зауралье | 5:1 (0:0; 1:1; 4:0)

12 октября 2021 года | вторник | Омские Крылья (Омск) – Зауралье | 3:1 (0:1; 1:0; 2:0)

15 октября 2021 года | пятница | Ермак (Ангарск) – Зауралье | 1:3 (0:0; 1:2; 0:1)

17 октября 2021 года | воскресенье | Сокол (Красноярск) – Зауралье | 3:2 Б (0:0; 1:0; 1:2; 0:0; 1:0)

21 октября 2021 года | четверг | Зауралье – Рубин (Тюмень) | 1:2 Б (0:0; 1:1; 0:0; 0:0; 0:1)

23 октября 2021 года | суббота | Зауралье – Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) | 1:2 Б (0:1; 0:0; 1:0; 0:0; 0:1)

25 октября 2021 года | понедельник | Зауралье – Звезда (Москва) | 4:1 (1:1; 2:0; 1:0)

2 ноября 2021 года | вторник | Нефтяник (Альметьевск) – Зауралье

4 ноября 2021 года | четверг | Ижсталь (Ижевск) – Зауралье

6 ноября 2021 года | суббота | Молот (Пермь) – Зауралье

8 ноября 2021 года | понедельник | Торос (Нефтекамск) – Зауралье

13 ноября 2021 года | суббота | Зауралье – ХК Рязань (Рязань)

15 ноября 2021 года | понедельник | Зауралье – Химик (Воскресенск)

17 ноября 2021 года | среда | Зауралье – Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)

19 ноября 2021 года | пятница | Зауралье – СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)

28 ноября 2021 года | воскресенье | СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) – Зауралье

30 ноября 2021 года | вторник | Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) – Зауралье

2 декабря 2021 года | четверг | Химик (Воскресенск) – Зауралье

4 декабря 2021 года | суббота | ХК Рязань (Рязань) – Зауралье

11 декабря 2021 года | суббота | Зауралье – Торос (Нефтекамск)

13 декабря 2021 года | понедельник | Зауралье – Молот (Пермь)

15 декабря 2021 года | среда | Зауралье – Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

17 декабря 2021 года | пятница | Зауралье – Ижсталь (Ижевск)

21 декабря 2021 года | вторник | Звезда (Москва) – Зауралье

23 декабря 2021 года | четверг | Рубин (Тюмень) – Зауралье

25 декабря 2021 года | суббота | Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) – Зауралье

7 января 2022 года | пятница | Зауралье – Сокол (Красноярск)

9 января 2022 года | воскресенье | Зауралье – Ермак (Ангарск)

11 января 2022 года | вторник | Зауралье – Металлург (Новокузнецк)

13 января 2022 года | четверг | Зауралье – Омские Крылья (Омск)

19 января 2022 года | среда | АКМ (Тула) – Зауралье

21 января 2022 года | пятница | ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) – Зауралье

23 января 2022 года | воскресенье | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) – Зауралье

25 января 2022 года | вторник | Буран (Воронеж) – Зауралье

30 января 2022 года | воскресенье | Зауралье – Лада (Тольятти)

1 февраля 2022 года | вторник | Зауралье – ЦСК ВВС (Самара)

3 февраля 2022 года | четверг | Зауралье – Дизель (Пенза)

5 февраля 2022 года | суббота | Зауралье – Барс (Казань)

9 февраля 2022 года | среда | Горняк-УГМК (Верхняя Пышма) – Зауралье

15 февраля 2022 года | вторник | Зауралье – Южный Урал (Орск)

17 февраля 2022 года | четверг | Зауралье – Челмет (Челябинск)

 

Примечание: жирным выделены домашние матчи «Зауралья»

Партнеры ВХЛ

Загрузка