ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ
«ЗАУРАЛЬЕ»

Турнирная таблица

Кубок Петрова

Финал
Клуб Счет

3

4

Рубин

Динамо

4:1

1/2 финала
Клуб Счет

1

4

Югра

Динамо

2:4

2

3

СКА-Нева

Рубин

2:4

1/4 финала
Клуб Счет

1

12

Югра

Горняк-УГМК

4:1

3

7

Рубин

Лада

4:0

2

9

СКА-Нева

Торос

4:1

4

6

Динамо

Химик

4:2

1/8 финала
Клуб Счет

1

16

Югра

Барс

4:0

3

14

Рубин

Зауралье

4:1

5

12

Металлург

Горняк-УГМК

1:4

7

10

Лада

Ростов

4:2

2

15

СКА-Нева

Нефтяник

4:2

4

13

Динамо

Челмет

4:2

6

11

Химик

Сокол

4:1

8

9

Молот

Торос

2:4

Индивидуальная статистика (Кубок Петрова)

Вратари
Игрок И В П ИБ БВ ПШ %ОБ КН И «0» ВП
20 Патраков Иван 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 -
72 Гафиуллин Ильяс 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 -
94 Ярославлев Евгений 5 1 4 0 203 12 94.1 2.26 0 318:14
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О +/- Штр БВ Вбр %Вбр ВП/И
29 Икамацких Артем 5 0 0 0 -2 6 5 0 - 18:49
33 Бочков Илья 5 1 0 1 -1 8 20 0 - 21:04
35 Сулимов Евгений 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - -
36 Аввакумов Илья 5 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 - 11:43
49 Калашников Станислав 5 0 0 0 -3 2 1 0 - 20:48
55 Стихановский Михаил 5 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 - 9:37
63 Мартынов Сергей 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - -
75 Шастов Александр 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4:12
77 Банников Андрей 3 0 0 0 -1 2 2 0 - 21:35
83 Зотов Виталий 5 1 4 5 -2 2 14 0 - 25:27
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О +/- Штр БВ Вбр %Вбр ВП/И
7 Ремов Александр 5 0 3 3 -1 2 6 1 0.0 16:39
8 Степанов Евгений 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - -
9 Бякин Михаил 3 1 0 1 -1 0 2 1 0.0 10:40
11 Журавлев Владимир 4 0 0 0 -1 0 4 4 50.0 11:27
14 Рожковский Артем 5 0 1 1 -2 4 8 0 - 16:01
16 Усков Максим 5 0 1 1 -1 0 9 69 56.5 13:48
19 Сироткин Никита 5 0 1 1 -1 2 3 8 12.5 17:34
25 Гаврилов Степан 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1:16
28 Ряшенцев Андрей 5 0 0 0 -1 4 7 72 48.6 17:27
41 Соколов Константин 5 2 1 3 -1 10 14 98 43.9 18:17
45 Рехтин Антон 5 0 0 0 -2 4 3 76 43.4 15:57
71 Угольников Игорь 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 - 13:41
85 Афонасьевский Семен 5 1 0 1 -2 4 7 2 50.0 18:17
88 Юшков Александр 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8:37
93 Коренев Илья 5 0 0 0 -2 2 7 0 - 18:24
97 Богданов Алексей 5 1 0 1 -1 2 4 0 - 13:15
Загрузка